Poljska, Poljska 3

Blekitni Stargard - Radomjak

Blekitni Stargard

Radomjak



Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Viđev 14 10 3 1 28 : 10 (+18) 33
2 Elana Torun 13 8 4 1 23 : 11 (+12) 28
3 GKS Belhatov (-2) 14 7 5 2 17 : 9 (+8) 24
4 Olimpija Grudžadž 14 7 3 4 23 : 14 (+9) 24
5 Radomjak 13 6 3 4 24 : 8 (+16) 21
6 Žnic Pruškov 14 5 6 3 21 : 19 (+2) 21
7 Stal Stalova Vola 14 6 2 6 23 : 20 (+3) 20
8 Gornjik Lečna 14 5 5 4 23 : 25 (-2) 20
9 Siarka Tarnobržeg 14 5 3 6 14 : 19 (-5) 18
10 Ruh Hožov 13 4 5 4 20 : 16 (+4) 17
11 Blekitni Stargard 13 5 2 6 14 : 16 (-2) 17
12 Gruf Vejherovo 14 4 4 6 16 : 24 (-8) 16
13 Pogon Siedlice 14 4 3 7 19 : 22 (-3) 15
14 ROV 1964 Ribnik 14 3 6 5 13 : 16 (-3) 15
15 Resovija 14 3 5 6 17 : 25 (-8) 14
16 Olimpija Elblag 14 4 1 9 10 : 21 (-11) 13
17 Skra Čestohova 14 3 2 9 11 : 25 (-14) 11
18 Rozvoj Katovice 14 2 4 8 13 : 29 (-16) 10
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Viđev 8 7 1 0 20 : 5 22 6 3 2 1 8 : 5 11
2. Elana Torun 7 5 2 0 14 : 4 17 6 3 2 1 9 : 7 11
3. GKS Belhatov (-2) 6 5 0 1 11 : 4 15 8 2 5 1 6 : 5 11
4. Olimpija Grudžadž 7 4 2 1 12 : 3 14 7 3 1 3 11 : 11 10
5. Radomjak 7 5 1 1 19 : 2 16 6 1 2 3 5 : 6 5
6. Žnic Pruškov 6 2 2 2 7 : 8 8 8 3 4 1 14 : 11 13
7. Stal Stalova Vola 7 4 2 1 15 : 7 14 7 2 0 5 8 : 13 6
8. Gornjik Lečna 7 3 3 1 15 : 11 12 7 2 2 3 8 : 14 8
9. Siarka Tarnobržeg 7 4 1 2 8 : 5 13 7 1 2 4 6 : 14 5
10. Ruh Hožov 7 3 3 1 14 : 7 12 6 1 2 3 6 : 9 5
11. Blekitni Stargard 7 2 2 3 8 : 8 8 6 3 0 3 6 : 8 9
12. Gruf Vejherovo 8 3 2 3 9 : 8 11 6 1 2 3 7 : 16 5
13. Pogon Siedlice 8 3 1 4 14 : 11 10 6 1 2 3 5 : 11 5
14. ROV 1964 Ribnik 8 2 4 2 10 : 10 10 6 1 2 3 3 : 6 5
15. Resovija 8 2 5 1 10 : 8 11 6 1 0 5 7 : 17 3
16. Olimpija Elblag 6 2 0 4 5 : 8 6 8 2 1 5 5 : 13 7
17. Skra Čestohova 4 2 1 1 6 : 4 7 10 1 1 8 5 : 21 4
18. Rozvoj Katovice 6 1 1 4 5 : 14 4 8 1 3 4 8 : 15 6

Blekitni Stargard

Datum Protivnik D G N D G Takmičenje Sezona
06.10.2018 Siarka Tarnobržeg 1:0 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
29.09.2018 Pogon Siedlice 3:0 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
22.09.2018 Gornjik Lečna 0:2 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
19.09.2018 Elana Torun 1:2 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
15.09.2018 Viđev 2:4 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
01.09.2018 Resovija 0:1 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
26.08.2018 ROV 1964 Ribnik 1:1 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
22.08.2018 Gruf Vejherovo 0:2 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
18.08.2018 Stal Stalova Vola 1:0 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
11.08.2018 Žnic Pruškov 2:1 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019

Radomjak

Datum Protivnik D G N D G Takmičenje Sezona
06.10.2018 Viđev 0:1 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
30.09.2018 Elana Torun 1:2 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
22.09.2018 Resovija 5:0 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
15.09.2018 ROV 1964 Ribnik 2:2 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
08.09.2018 Gruf Vejherovo 3:0 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
01.09.2018 Stal Stalova Vola 0:0 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
26.08.2018 Žnic Pruškov 4:0 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
22.08.2018 Rozvoj Katovice 0:1 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019
18.08.2018 Olimpija Elblag 5:0 3+ Poljska 3 2018/2019
11.08.2018 Olimpija Grudžadž 0:1 0-2 Poljska 3 2018/2019

Međusobni susreti

Datum D G N D G Takmičenje Sezona
16.04.2018 1:0 0-2 Poljska 3 2017/2018
15.09.2017 0:1 0-2 Poljska 3 2017/2018
18.03.2017 0:0 0-2 Poljska 3 2016/2017
24.08.2016 1:2 3+ Poljska 3 2016/2017
12.03.2016 1:0 0-2 Poljska 3 2015/2016
21.08.2015 0:2 0-2 Poljska 3 2015/2016
Blekitni Stargard
Ukupno 6 2 1 3 3:5 (-2) 8 0,50 0,83 1,33 5 1 83:17
Domaćin 3 2 1 0 2:0 (+2) 2 0,67 0,00 0,67 3 0 100:0
Gost 3 0 0 3 1:5 (-4) 6 0,33 1,67 2,00 2 1 67:33
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno