Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Hojničanka
GKS Belhatov
Hojničanka
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Skra Čestohova | 0:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Stomil Olštin | 1:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Olimpija Grudžadž | 1:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Stal Stalova Vola | 1:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Kotvica Kolobržeg | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | LKS Lođ II | 3:2 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | Leh Poznanj II | 2:1 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.11.2023 | Visla Pulavi | 1:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Olimpija Elblag | 1:2 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.11.2023 | Pogon Siedlice | 1:2 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 |
GKS Belhatov
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | Raduna Stežica | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
14.05.2022 | Stal Režov | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
07.05.2022 | Sokoł Ostroda | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
29.04.2022 | Vigri Suvalki | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
27.04.2022 | KKS 1925 Kališ | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
23.04.2022 | Hojničanka | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
16.04.2022 | Pogon GM | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
09.04.2022 | Garbarnija | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
02.04.2022 | Leh Poznanj II | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
26.03.2022 | Olimpija Elblag | 0:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2021/2022 |
Međusobni susreti
Hojničanka | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | (+14) | 26 | 2,00 | 0,60 | 2,60 | 5 | 5 | 50:50 |
Domaćin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | (+9) | 13 | 2,20 | 0,40 | 2,60 | 3 | 2 | 60:40 |
Gost | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | (+5) | 13 | 1,80 | 0,80 | 2,60 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari