Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Ekscelzior Roterdam
NAC Breda
Ekscelzior Roterdam
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | RKC Valvajk | 1:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | AZ Alkmar | 0:4 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Fortuna Sitard | 2:5 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Vitese | 1:2 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Sparta Roterdam | 2:4 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Tvente | 0:3 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.02.2024 | Almere Siti | 1:2 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.01.2024 | Utreht | 1:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
19.01.2024 | Herenven | 3:0 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.01.2024 | Groningen | 0:2 | 0-2 | Holandija, Kup | 2023/2024 |
NAC Breda
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Roda | 1:3 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
15.03.2024 | VVV Venlo | 1:0 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.03.2024 | Jong Ajaks | 1:0 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.03.2024 | Jong Utreht | 3:1 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.02.2024 | Jong AZ Alkmar | 3:2 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
19.02.2024 | Kambur | 1:2 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.02.2024 | Telstar | 1:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.02.2024 | Ajndhoven | 2:2 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.02.2024 | De Grafšap | 0:0 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.01.2024 | Helmond Sport | 0:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Ekscelzior Roterdam | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 27:40 | (-13) | 67 | 1,17 | 1,74 | 2,91 | 7 | 16 | 30:70 |
Domaćin | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | (-5) | 35 | 1,25 | 1,67 | 2,92 | 3 | 9 | 25:75 |
Gost | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:20 | (-8) | 32 | 1,09 | 1,82 | 2,91 | 4 | 7 | 36:64 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari