Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Godoj Kruz
River Plata
Godoj Kruz
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Velez Sarsfild | 1:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
16.04.2024 | Boka Juniors | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
08.04.2024 | Sarmiento | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
01.04.2024 | Platense | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
25.03.2024 | San Martin SH | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, Kup | 2024 | |||
20.03.2024 | San Lorenco | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Tigre | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Njuels Old Bojs | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Estudijantes LP | 1:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
01.03.2024 | Kolo Kolo | 0:0 | 0-2 | Kopa Libert. kval. | 2024 |
River Plata
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 | Libertad | 2:1 | 3+ | Kopa Libert. gr. | 2024 | |||
21.04.2024 | Boka Juniors | 2:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
15.04.2024 | Instituto | 3:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
12.04.2024 | Nasional Mont. | 2:0 | 0-2 | Kopa Libert. gr. | 2024 | |||
08.04.2024 | Rozario Sentral | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
03.04.2024 | Deportivo Tačira | 2:0 | 0-2 | Kopa Libert. gr. | 2024 | |||
29.03.2024 | Hurakan B.Aires | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Himnazia La Plata | 3:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
14.03.2024 | Estudijantes LP | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, SK | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Independiente | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Godoj Kruz | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 24:49 | (-25) | 73 | 0,86 | 1,75 | 2,61 | 12 | 16 | 43:57 |
Domaćin | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:27 | (-18) | 36 | 0,60 | 1,80 | 2,40 | 8 | 7 | 53:47 |
Gost | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | (-7) | 37 | 1,15 | 1,69 | 2,85 | 4 | 9 | 31:69 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari