Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
River Plata
Independiente
River Plata
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Himnazia La Plata | 3:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
14.03.2024 | Estudijantes LP | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, SK | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Independiente | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
07.03.2024 | Indep. Rivadavia | 2:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Taljeres | 2:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Boka Juniors | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Banfild | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
15.02.2024 | Atletiko Tukuman | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
11.02.2024 | Deportivo Riestra | 3:0 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
08.02.2024 | Ekskurzionistas | 3:0 | 3+ | Argentina, Kup | 2024 |
Independiente
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Deportivo Laferere | 3:0 | 3+ | Argentina, Kup | 2024 | |||
15.03.2024 | Deportivo Riestra | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | River Plata | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
05.03.2024 | Barakas Sentral | 2:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Arg. Juniors | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Rasing Klub | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Instituto | 2:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
14.02.2024 | Rozario Sentral | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.02.2024 | Hurakan B.Aires | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
03.02.2024 | Himnazia La Plata | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Međusobni susreti
River Plata | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 74:38 | (+36) | 112 | 1,72 | 0,88 | 2,60 | 22 | 21 | 51:49 |
Domaćin | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 49:20 | (+29) | 69 | 2,23 | 0,91 | 3,14 | 8 | 14 | 36:64 |
Gost | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 25:18 | (+7) | 43 | 1,19 | 0,86 | 2,05 | 14 | 7 | 67:33 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari