Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Izrael, Toto Cup Al - Group Stage
Grupa A
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makabi Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 10 |
2 | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | (+1) | 5 |
3 | HI Kirjat Šmona | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 4 |
4 | Bnei Sahnin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 3 |
5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 2 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
3. | HI Kirjat Šmona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | |
4. | Bnei Sahnin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | |
5. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 |
Grupa B
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 2 | (+5) | 9 |
2 | Bnei Jehuda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | (0) | 7 |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 5 |
4 | Mak. Petah Tikva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | (0) | 4 |
5 | Hapoel Ranana | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | (-5) | 2 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Bnei Jehuda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Mak. Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
5. | Hapoel Ranana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 |
Grupa C
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Ironi Ašdod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 7 |
2 | Hapoel Ber Ševa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 3 | (+6) | 6 |
3 | Hapoel Aškelon | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 8 | (-5) | 2 |
4 | Beitar Jerusalim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ironi Ašdod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
2. | Hapoel Ber Ševa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Hapoel Aškelon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | |
4. | Beitar Jerusalim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 |
Rezultati - strana:
1
Svi rezultati
18+ igrajte odgovorno