Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Japan, J. League Yamazaki Nabisco Cup - Group stage
Grupa A
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 4 | (+5) | 12 |
2 | Visel Kobe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 9 | (+1) | 12 |
3 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 9 |
4 | Kašima Antlers | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | (0) | 9 |
5 | Šimicu S-Puls | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | (0) | 9 |
6 | FK Tokio | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | (0) | 7 |
7 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 11 | (-7) | 4 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Visel Kobe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | |
3. | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | |
4. | Kašima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | |
5. | Šimicu S-Puls | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | |
6. | FK Tokio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | |
7. | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 0 |
Grupa B
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urava Red Dajm. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 9 | (+6) | 15 |
2 | Kašiva Rejsol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | (+6) | 11 |
3 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 10 |
4 | Nagoja Grampus | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 10 | (0) | 10 |
5 | Albireks Nigata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 8 |
6 | Omija Ardija | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | (-6) | 3 |
7 | Tokušima Vortis | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 18 | (-10) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urava Red Dajm. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Kašiva Rejsol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 2 | |
3. | Ventforet Kofu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Nagoja Grampus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 4 | |
5. | Albireks Nigata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | |
6. | Omija Ardija | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | |
7. | Tokušima Vortis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 0 |
Rezultati - strana:
1
Svi rezultati
18+ igrajte odgovorno