Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Češka, Češka 2
Zbrojovka Brno - Selije i Belo Vlašim
Zbrojovka Brno
(Brno)
Selije i Belo Vlašim
(Grafin Vlašim)
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 32 | : | 20 | (+12) | 37 |
2 | Viškov | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32 | : | 20 | (+12) | 35 |
3 | Silon Taborsko | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22 | : | 16 | (+6) | 31 |
4 | Viagem Pribram | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 21 | : | 22 | (-1) | 29 |
5 | Lišenj | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22 | : | 22 | (0) | 28 |
6 | Črudim | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31 | : | 30 | (+1) | 27 |
7 | Zbrojovka Brno | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 26 | : | 23 | (+3) | 27 |
8 | Selije i Belo Vlašim | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 24 | : | 21 | (+3) | 27 |
9 | Sigma Olomouc B | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24 | : | 30 | (-6) | 26 |
10 | Visočina Jihlava | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29 | : | 26 | (+3) | 26 |
11 | Opava | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20 | : | 21 | (-1) | 25 |
12 | Sparta Prag B | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27 | : | 29 | (-2) | 23 |
13 | Varnsdorf | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 30 | : | 33 | (-3) | 21 |
14 | Hanačka Slavija | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 | : | 27 | (-9) | 21 |
15 | Viktorija Žižkov | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 27 | : | 33 | (-6) | 19 |
16 | Prostejov | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23 | : | 35 | (-12) | 18 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dukla | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | : | 11 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 9 | 19 | |
2. | Viškov | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 11 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | : | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Silon Taborsko | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | : | 7 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Viagem Pribram | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | : | 14 | 12 | |
5. | Lišenj | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 8 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | : | 14 | 10 | |
6. | Črudim | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 18 | 7 | |
7. | Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 7 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | : | 16 | 16 | |
8. | Selije i Belo Vlašim | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | : | 13 | 11 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | : | 12 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 18 | 13 | |
10. | Visočina Jihlava | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 12 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 14 | 8 | |
11. | Opava | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 9 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | : | 12 | 9 | |
12. | Sparta Prag B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 13 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | : | 16 | 9 | |
13. | Varnsdorf | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 20 | : | 20 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 13 | 8 | |
14. | Hanačka Slavija | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 12 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 15 | 8 | |
15. | Viktorija Žižkov | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 17 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | : | 16 | 8 | |
16. | Prostejov | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | : | 24 | 5 |
Zbrojovka Brno
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Črudim | 1:3 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Silon Taborsko | 0:0 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Dukla | 3:3 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.11.2023 | Hanačka Slavija | 3:0 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.10.2023 | Lišenj | 3:0 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
22.10.2023 | Viktorija Žižkov | 2:4 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.10.2023 | Viagem Pribram | 0:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.09.2023 | Opava | 1:2 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.09.2023 | Opava | 2:3 | 3+ | Češka, Kup | 2023/2024 |
Selije i Belo Vlašim
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Prostejov | 2:1 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Viškov | 2:2 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Varnsdorf | 0:0 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Črudim | 0:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.11.2023 | Sparta Prag B | 0:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.10.2023 | Silon Taborsko | 1:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
22.10.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.10.2023 | Dukla | 3:2 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.09.2023 | Hanačka Slavija | 1:2 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
23.09.2023 | Opava | 1:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Datum | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.07.2023 | 1:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.05.2022 | 2:1 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
29.10.2021 | 2:1 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
14.07.2020 | 4:0 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
19.07.2019 | 2:2 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
23.11.2018 | 1:2 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
29.07.2018 | 2:2 | 3+ | Češka 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
08.04.2012 | 0:0 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
24.09.2011 | 1:1 | 0-2 | Češka 2 | 2011/2012 |
Zbrojovka Brno | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | (+5) | 25 | 1,67 | 1,11 | 2,78 | 3 | 6 | 33:67 |
Domaćin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | (+4) | 12 | 1,60 | 0,80 | 2,40 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
Gost | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | (+1) | 13 | 1,75 | 1,50 | 3,25 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari