Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Kirgistan, Kirgistan 1
Abdiš-Ata Kant - Alaj Oš
Abdiš-Ata Kant
Alaj Oš
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dordoi Biškek | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | (+8) | 12 |
2 | Talant | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 11 |
3 | Abdiš-Ata Kant | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 1 | (+11) | 9 |
4 | Muras Junajted | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | (+1) | 7 |
5 | Alaj Oš | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 7 |
6 | Nefči Kočkor-Ata | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | (+1) | 6 |
7 | Ošmu Aldier | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 6 |
8 | Kara-Balta | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 10 | (-6) | 6 |
9 | Alga Biškek | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 5 |
10 | Ilbirs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | (-11) | 1 |
1.mesto - AFC Čelendž Liga
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dordoi Biškek | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | |
2. | Talant | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 7 | |
3. | Abdiš-Ata Kant | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 0 | 6 | |
4. | Muras Junajted | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Alaj Oš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | |
6. | Nefči Kočkor-Ata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
7. | Ošmu Aldier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 0 | |
8. | Kara-Balta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | |
9. | Alga Biškek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | |
10. | Ilbirs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 0 |
Abdiš-Ata Kant
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | Central Koust M. | 0:3 | 3+ | Azijski Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
17.04.2024 | Central Koust M. | 1:1 | 0-2 | Azijski Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
09.04.2024 | Kara-Balta | 5:0 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Ilbirs | 5:0 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
29.03.2024 | Alaj Oš | 2:1 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
13.03.2024 | Taičung Futuro | 3:1 | 3+ | Azijski Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Taičung Futuro | 5:0 | 3+ | Azijski Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
14.12.2023 | Merv | 8:3 | 3+ | Azijski Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
30.11.2023 | Altin Asir | 4:2 | 3+ | Azijski Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
09.11.2023 | Ravšan Kulob | 1:0 | 0-2 | Azijski Kup | 2023/2024 |
Alaj Oš
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Ilbirs | 2:0 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
16.04.2024 | Kara-Balta | 1:0 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
09.04.2024 | Talant | 0:0 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
02.04.2024 | Dordoi Biškek | 0:2 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
29.03.2024 | Abdiš-Ata Kant | 1:2 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
05.11.2023 | Ošmu Aldier | 3:2 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 | |||
28.10.2023 | Talant | 1:1 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 | |||
23.10.2023 | Nefči Kočkor-Ata | 1:1 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 | |||
03.10.2023 | Alga Biškek | 0:2 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 | |||
28.09.2023 | Muras Junajted | 1:0 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 |
Međusobni susreti
Abdiš-Ata Kant | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 49 | 16 | 11 | 22 | 56:59 | (-3) | 115 | 1,14 | 1,20 | 2,35 | 27 | 22 | 55:45 |
Domaćin | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 33:22 | (+11) | 55 | 1,32 | 0,88 | 2,20 | 13 | 12 | 52:48 |
Gost | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 23:37 | (-14) | 60 | 0,96 | 1,54 | 2,50 | 14 | 10 | 58:42 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari