Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Portugalija, Portugalija 2
Mafra - Oliveirense
Mafra
Oliveirense
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Klara | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 44 | : | 19 | (+25) | 67 |
2 | Nasional Madeira | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 61 | : | 33 | (+28) | 65 |
3 | AVS | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 50 | : | 33 | (+17) | 63 |
4 | Maritimo | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 48 | : | 26 | (+22) | 60 |
5 | Pasoš Fereira | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 37 | : | 33 | (+4) | 46 |
6 | Tondela | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 43 | : | 40 | (+3) | 46 |
7 | Mafra | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 40 | : | 38 | (+2) | 44 |
8 | Porto B | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 48 | : | 43 | (+5) | 44 |
9 | Torense | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 37 | : | 35 | (+2) | 44 |
10 | Akademiko Vizeu | 32 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 34 | : | 33 | (+1) | 42 |
11 | Uniao Leiria | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 41 | : | 38 | (+3) | 39 |
12 | Benfika B | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 40 | : | 44 | (-4) | 39 |
13 | Penafiel | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 29 | : | 36 | (-7) | 38 |
14 | Oliveirense | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 35 | : | 49 | (-14) | 34 |
15 | Leikšoeš | 32 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 26 | : | 37 | (-11) | 33 |
16 | Feirense | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 29 | : | 46 | (-17) | 30 |
17 | Os Belenenses | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 25 | : | 54 | (-29) | 26 |
18 | Viljaverdense (-1) | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 27 | : | 57 | (-30) | 23 |
''B'' timovi nemaju pravo ulaska u viši rang.
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santa Klara | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 23 | : | 8 | 35 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21 | : | 11 | 32 | |
2. | Nasional Madeira | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 | : | 14 | 39 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | : | 19 | 26 | |
3. | AVS | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20 | : | 15 | 29 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 30 | : | 18 | 34 | |
4. | Maritimo | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 | : | 13 | 27 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24 | : | 13 | 33 | |
5. | Pasoš Fereira | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 16 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 19 | |
6. | Tondela | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | : | 20 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 22 | : | 20 | 23 | |
7. | Mafra | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 | : | 17 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 | : | 21 | 23 | |
8. | Porto B | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25 | : | 23 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23 | : | 20 | 22 | |
9. | Torense | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | : | 17 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | : | 18 | 22 | |
10. | Akademiko Vizeu | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 17 | : | 14 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17 | : | 19 | 19 | |
11. | Uniao Leiria | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | : | 21 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | : | 17 | 15 | |
12. | Benfika B | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | : | 19 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 | : | 25 | 19 | |
13. | Penafiel | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | : | 17 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | : | 19 | 14 | |
14. | Oliveirense | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21 | : | 25 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | : | 24 | 17 | |
15. | Leikšoeš | 16 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 10 | : | 18 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | : | 19 | 21 | |
16. | Feirense | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 | : | 19 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | : | 27 | 6 | |
17. | Os Belenenses | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | : | 23 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | : | 31 | 10 | |
18. | Viljaverdense (-1) | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | : | 28 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 13 | : | 29 | 10 |
Mafra
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05.2024 | AVS | 3:3 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.04.2024 | Oliveirense | 3:3 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
21.04.2024 | Akademiko Vizeu | 1:0 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Feirense | 0:0 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Viljaverdense | 1:2 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.04.2024 | Torense | 2:1 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Leikšoeš | 1:1 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Penafiel | 0:1 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Uniao Leiria | 3:2 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Maritimo | 0:0 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Oliveirense
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 | Tondela | 2:1 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.04.2024 | Mafra | 3:3 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
21.04.2024 | Os Belenenses | 1:2 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Porto B | 1:0 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Benfika B | 3:1 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.03.2024 | Pasoš Fereira | 0:2 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | AVS | 1:1 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.03.2024 | Uniao Leiria | 0:1 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Nasional Madeira | 0:1 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Santa Klara | 0:3 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Datum | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 | 3:3 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.12.2023 | 3:1 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.01.2023 | 2:3 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
06.08.2022 | 1:3 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
18.04.2021 | 0:0 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
20.12.2020 | 2:2 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
04.01.2020 | 3:1 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
28.07.2019 | 1:2 | 3+ | Portugalija, LK | 2019/2020 | |||
10.02.2019 | 2:3 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
01.09.2018 | 1:1 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
17.04.2016 | 1:2 | 3+ | Portugalija 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
06.12.2015 | 2:0 | 0-2 | Portugalija 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
30.01.2005 | 1:1 | 0-2 | Portugalija 3c | 2004/2005 | |||
12.09.2004 | 2:1 | 3+ | Portugalija 3c | 2004/2005 |
Mafra | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24:23 | (+1) | 47 | 1,71 | 1,64 | 3,36 | 4 | 10 | 29:71 |
Domaćin | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:10 | (+2) | 22 | 2,00 | 1,67 | 3,67 | 2 | 4 | 33:67 |
Gost | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | (-1) | 25 | 1,50 | 1,63 | 3,13 | 2 | 6 | 25:75 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari