Ponuda po danu


Po takmičenju

 

Kolumbija, Copa Postobon - Group Stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Grupa A

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Junior 10 6 2 2 15 : 8 (+7) 20
2 Union Magdalena 10 6 1 3 13 : 7 (+6) 19
3 Barankilja 10 6 1 3 10 : 6 (+4) 19
4 Real Kartagena 10 4 1 5 6 : 6 (0) 13
5 Kordoba 10 3 1 6 6 : 12 (-6) 10
6 Valedupar 10 2 0 8 5 : 16 (-11) 6
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Junior 5 4 0 1 11 : 5 12 5 2 2 1 4 : 3 8
2. Union Magdalena 5 4 1 0 8 : 1 13 5 2 0 3 5 : 6 6
3. Barankilja 5 4 1 0 7 : 2 13 5 2 0 3 3 : 4 6
4. Real Kartagena 5 3 1 1 4 : 1 10 5 1 0 4 2 : 5 3
5. Kordoba 5 3 0 2 4 : 5 9 5 0 1 4 2 : 7 1
6. Valedupar 5 1 0 4 2 : 5 3 5 1 0 4 3 : 11 3

Grupa B

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Atletiko Nasional 10 6 3 1 12 : 5 (+7) 21
2 Envigado 10 4 3 3 17 : 8 (+9) 15
3 Independiente Med. 10 4 3 3 12 : 12 (0) 15
4 Deportivo Pereira 10 2 5 3 11 : 9 (+2) 11
5 Deportivo Rionegro 10 2 3 5 8 : 16 (-8) 9
6 Itagui Ditaires 10 2 3 5 8 : 18 (-10) 9
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Atletiko Nasional 5 4 1 0 7 : 1 13 5 2 2 1 5 : 4 8
2. Envigado 5 2 2 1 12 : 4 8 5 2 1 2 5 : 4 7
3. Independiente Med. 5 3 1 1 7 : 4 10 5 1 2 2 5 : 8 5
4. Deportivo Pereira 5 2 2 1 7 : 2 8 5 0 3 2 4 : 7 3
5. Deportivo Rionegro 5 1 2 2 5 : 7 5 5 1 1 3 3 : 9 4
6. Itagui Ditaires 5 2 2 1 7 : 5 8 5 0 1 4 1 : 13 1

Grupa C

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Bojaka Čiko 10 6 2 2 21 : 9 (+12) 20
2 Kukuta Deportivo 10 5 2 3 13 : 10 (+3) 17
3 Real Santander 10 5 2 3 14 : 15 (-1) 17
4 At. Bukaramanga 10 4 3 3 15 : 8 (+7) 15
5 Alijanca Petrolera 10 3 2 5 10 : 14 (-4) 11
6 Bojaka Patriotas 10 0 3 7 6 : 23 (-17) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Bojaka Čiko 5 4 1 0 16 : 2 13 5 2 1 2 5 : 7 7
2. Kukuta Deportivo 5 3 1 1 9 : 3 10 5 2 1 2 4 : 7 7
3. Real Santander 5 3 1 1 8 : 4 10 5 2 1 2 6 : 11 7
4. At. Bukaramanga 5 3 0 2 11 : 4 9 5 1 3 1 4 : 4 6
5. Alijanca Petrolera 5 2 2 1 7 : 5 8 5 1 0 4 3 : 9 3
6. Bojaka Patriotas 5 0 2 3 3 : 7 2 5 0 1 4 3 : 16 1

Grupa D

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 La Ekidad 10 5 5 0 14 : 8 (+6) 20
2 Kentauros 10 5 1 4 15 : 14 (+1) 16
3 Independiente SF 10 4 4 2 9 : 8 (+1) 16
4 Akademija 10 3 4 3 8 : 8 (0) 13
5 Miljonarios 10 3 3 4 10 : 8 (+2) 12
6 Bogota 10 0 3 7 3 : 13 (-10) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. La Ekidad 5 2 3 0 5 : 3 9 5 3 2 0 9 : 5 11
2. Kentauros 5 4 0 1 11 : 3 12 5 1 1 3 4 : 11 4
3. Independiente SF 5 4 1 0 8 : 2 13 5 0 3 2 1 : 6 3
4. Akademija 5 3 1 1 7 : 4 10 5 0 3 2 1 : 4 3
5. Miljonarios 5 3 2 0 9 : 2 11 5 0 1 4 1 : 6 1
6. Bogota 5 0 3 2 1 : 4 3 5 0 0 5 2 : 9 0

Grupa E

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Deportivo Kali 10 6 2 2 18 : 6 (+12) 20
2 Depor Aguablanka 10 6 0 4 11 : 10 (+1) 18
3 Deportivo Pasto 10 5 3 2 10 : 10 (0) 18
4 Deportes Kindio 10 4 3 3 8 : 9 (-1) 15
5 Kortulua 10 2 3 5 8 : 13 (-5) 9
6 Amerika Kali 10 1 1 8 6 : 13 (-7) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Deportivo Kali 5 5 0 0 13 : 0 15 5 1 2 2 5 : 6 5
2. Depor Aguablanka 5 4 0 1 8 : 3 12 5 2 0 3 3 : 7 6
3. Deportivo Pasto 5 4 1 0 6 : 1 13 5 1 2 2 4 : 9 5
4. Deportes Kindio 5 4 1 0 7 : 3 13 5 0 2 3 1 : 6 2
5. Kortulua 5 0 3 2 4 : 6 3 5 2 0 3 4 : 7 6
6. Amerika Kali 5 0 1 4 3 : 7 1 5 1 0 4 3 : 6 3

Grupa F

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Onse Kaldas 10 5 5 0 22 : 9 (+13) 20
2 Ekspreso Roho 10 5 5 0 10 : 4 (+6) 20
3 Deportes Tolima 10 5 2 3 19 : 12 (+7) 17
4 Atletiko Uila 10 2 5 3 13 : 13 (0) 11
5 Girardot 10 1 3 6 8 : 26 (-18) 6
6 Huventud Soaka 10 1 2 7 8 : 16 (-8) 5
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Onse Kaldas 5 4 1 0 14 : 5 13 5 1 4 0 8 : 4 7
2. Ekspreso Roho 5 3 2 0 4 : 1 11 5 2 3 0 6 : 3 9
3. Deportes Tolima 5 2 2 1 9 : 6 8 5 3 0 2 10 : 6 9
4. Atletiko Uila 5 1 2 2 5 : 5 5 5 1 3 1 8 : 8 6
5. Girardot 5 0 2 3 5 : 15 2 5 1 1 3 3 : 11 4
6. Huventud Soaka 5 0 2 3 4 : 7 2 5 1 0 4 4 : 9 3
18+ igrajte odgovorno