Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Japan, J. League YBC Levain Cup - Group stage
Grupa A
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kavasaki Frontale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 7 |
2 | Nagoja Grampus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 7 |
3 | Kašima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 3 |
4 | Šimicu S-Puls | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 11 | (-8) | 0 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kavasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | |
2. | Nagoja Grampus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Kašima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | |
4. | Šimicu S-Puls | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 |
Grupa B
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | (+7) | 9 |
2 | Urava Red Dajm. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 3 |
3 | Macumoto Jamaga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 0 |
4 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | (-6) | 0 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
2. | Urava Red Dajm. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
3. | Macumoto Jamaga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
4. | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 0 |
Group C
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hokaido KS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 7 |
2 | Jokohama | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | (-1) | 4 |
3 | Sanfreće Hir. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 3 |
4 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | (-4) | 0 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hokaido KS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
2. | Jokohama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
3. | Sanfreće Hir. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
4. | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |
Group D
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kašiva Rejsol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | (+4) | 9 |
2 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | (0) | 4 |
3 | Šonan Belmare | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | (-1) | 3 |
4 | Oita Trinita | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašiva Rejsol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Šonan Belmare | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
4. | Oita Trinita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 |
Rezultati - strana:
1
Svi rezultati
18+ igrajte odgovorno