Ponuda po danu


Po takmičenju

 

Argentina, Copa De La Liga - Fase de clasificacion

Tabele: Glavna Golovi Serije


Zona 1

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Kolon 13 7 4 2 23 : 10 (+13) 25
2 Estudijantes LP 13 6 4 3 16 : 10 (+6) 22
3 River Plata 13 6 3 4 25 : 11 (+14) 21
4 Rasing Klub 13 6 3 4 14 : 12 (+2) 21
5 San Lorenco 13 6 3 4 16 : 16 (0) 21
6 Banfild 13 5 5 3 14 : 12 (+2) 20
7 Arg. Juniors 13 5 4 4 14 : 11 (+3) 19
8 Rozario Sentral 13 5 3 5 16 : 18 (-2) 18
9 Sentral Kordoba SdE 13 4 5 4 14 : 17 (-3) 17
10 Godoj Kruz 13 4 3 6 18 : 24 (-6) 15
11 Platense 13 4 2 7 12 : 19 (-7) 14
12 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11 : 23 (-12) 12
13 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15 : 21 (-6) 11
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Kolon 7 3 4 0 9 : 4 13 6 4 0 2 14 : 6 12
2. Estudijantes LP 7 3 2 2 5 : 5 11 6 3 2 1 11 : 5 11
3. River Plata 6 3 1 2 11 : 6 10 7 3 2 2 14 : 5 11
4. Rasing Klub 7 5 1 1 11 : 7 16 6 1 2 3 3 : 5 5
5. San Lorenco 7 3 2 2 8 : 9 11 6 3 1 2 8 : 7 10
6. Banfild 7 3 2 2 7 : 6 11 6 2 3 1 7 : 6 9
7. Arg. Juniors 7 3 2 2 8 : 6 11 6 2 2 2 6 : 5 8
8. Rozario Sentral 7 4 2 1 14 : 8 14 6 1 1 4 2 : 10 4
9. Sentral Kordoba SdE 6 1 2 3 3 : 11 5 7 3 3 1 11 : 6 12
10. Godoj Kruz 6 2 0 4 7 : 13 6 7 2 3 2 11 : 11 9
11. Platense 7 1 1 5 8 : 14 4 6 3 1 2 4 : 5 10
12. Arsenal Sarandi 6 1 3 2 3 : 9 6 7 2 0 5 8 : 14 6
13. Aldosivi 6 1 1 4 7 : 9 4 7 2 1 4 8 : 12 7

Zona 2

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Velez Sarsfild 13 10 1 2 23 : 13 (+10) 31
2 Boka Juniors 13 6 4 3 22 : 12 (+10) 22
3 Independiente 13 6 2 5 16 : 10 (+6) 20
4 Taljeres 13 5 5 3 19 : 16 (+3) 20
5 Lanus 13 6 1 6 18 : 18 (0) 19
6 Union Santa Fe 13 4 7 2 12 : 14 (-2) 19
7 Atletiko Tukuman 13 5 3 5 24 : 20 (+4) 18
8 Himnazia La Plata 13 3 6 4 15 : 20 (-5) 15
9 Hurakan B.Aires 13 2 7 4 14 : 17 (-3) 13
10 Patronato 13 4 0 9 12 : 17 (-5) 12
11 Defensa Husticia 13 3 3 7 15 : 21 (-6) 12
12 Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10 : 19 (-9) 12
13 Njuels Old Bojs 13 2 5 6 14 : 21 (-7) 11
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Velez Sarsfild 6 5 0 1 10 : 8 15 7 5 1 1 13 : 5 16
2. Boka Juniors 7 3 3 1 11 : 8 12 6 3 1 2 11 : 4 10
3. Independiente 6 3 1 2 9 : 3 10 7 3 1 3 7 : 7 10
4. Taljeres 7 3 3 1 11 : 6 12 6 2 2 2 8 : 10 8
5. Lanus 6 4 0 2 11 : 9 12 7 2 1 4 7 : 9 7
6. Union Santa Fe 6 2 4 0 7 : 5 10 7 2 3 2 5 : 9 9
7. Atletiko Tukuman 7 3 2 2 17 : 10 11 6 2 1 3 7 : 10 7
8. Himnazia La Plata 6 3 1 2 10 : 11 10 7 0 5 2 5 : 9 5
9. Hurakan B.Aires 6 1 3 2 6 : 7 6 7 1 4 2 8 : 10 7
10. Patronato 7 4 0 3 8 : 4 12 6 0 0 6 4 : 13 0
11. Defensa Husticia 7 3 2 2 11 : 7 11 6 0 1 5 4 : 14 1
12. Sarmiento 6 2 2 2 7 : 6 8 7 0 4 3 3 : 13 4
13. Njuels Old Bojs 6 1 3 2 6 : 6 6 7 1 2 4 8 : 15 5
Pobednik 2.dela - Kopa Libertadores
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno