Ponuda po danu


Po takmičenju

 

Meksiko, Copa MX - Group stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Grupa 1

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Mon. Morelija 4 4 0 0 5 : 0 (+5) 12
2 Puebla 4 0 2 2 1 : 3 (-2) 2
3 Kimarones Sonora 4 0 2 2 1 : 4 (-3) 2
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Mon. Morelija 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6
2. Puebla 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
3. Kimarones Sonora 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1

Grupa 2

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Monterej 4 4 0 0 12 : 3 (+9) 12
2 Kafetaleros Tapačula 4 2 0 2 3 : 8 (-5) 6
3 UDG 4 0 0 4 2 : 6 (-4) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Monterej 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 6 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 6
2. Kafetaleros Tapačula 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 1 0 1 1 : 6 3
3. UDG 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0

Grupa 3

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Huarez 4 3 1 0 6 : 2 (+4) 10
2 Venados 4 2 1 1 7 : 4 (+3) 7
3 Atlante 4 0 0 4 1 : 8 (-7) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Huarez 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6
2. Venados 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 3 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
3. Atlante 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0

Grupa 4

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Deportivo Toluka 4 4 0 0 8 : 1 (+7) 12
2 TR Verakruz 4 1 1 2 2 : 4 (-2) 4
3 Oaksaka 4 0 1 3 2 : 7 (-5) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Deportivo Toluka 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 6
2. TR Verakruz 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 3 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1
3. Oaksaka 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 1 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 0

Grupa 5

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Tihuana XDK 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 (+4) 9
2 Keretaro 4 2 0 2 5 : 7 (-2) 6
3 Mineros Zakatekas 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 (-2) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Tihuana XDK 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 3
2. Keretaro 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 6 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0
3. Mineros Zakatekas 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0

Grupa 6

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Dorados Sinaloa 4 3 1 0 8 : 5 (+3) 10
2 Klub Selaja 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 (-1) 4
3 Nekaksa 4 0 2 2 3 : 5 (-2) 2
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Dorados Sinaloa 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 6 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4
2. Klub Selaja 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
3. Nekaksa 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0

Grupa 7

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Santos Laguna 4 2 1 1 8 : 3 (+5) 7
2 Gvadalahara Čivas 4 2 0 2 4 : 4 (0) 6
3 Korekaminos UAT 4 1 1 2 2 : 7 (-5) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Santos Laguna 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 3
2. Gvadalahara Čivas 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
3. Korekaminos UAT 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 0 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4

Grupa 8

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Pumas UNAM 4 2 2 0 6 : 1 (+5) 8
2 Atletiko San Luis 4 2 1 1 6 : 6 (0) 7
3 Potros UAEM 4 0 1 3 1 : 6 (-5) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Pumas UNAM 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 2 1 1 0 4 : 0 4
2. Atletiko San Luis 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 3 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
3. Potros UAEM 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0

Grupa 9

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Pačuka 4 2 2 0 8 : 3 (+5) 8
2 Atlas 4 1 2 1 6 : 5 (+1) 5
3 Zakatepek 4 1 0 3 4 : 10 (-6) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Pačuka 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4
2. Atlas 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
3. Zakatepek 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0
18+ igrajte odgovorno